10, SALISBURY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,000+113.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+27.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+68.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1