Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 12, TOLMERS GARDENS, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
-11.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+230.0%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4JE
← Back to All Properties