Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-2.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties