Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+84.8%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+27.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BY
← Back to All Properties