47, THE AVENUE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+89.2%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+103.2%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1