Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALRESFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,000
+15.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+21.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QZ
← Back to All Properties