Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PLUME AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+32.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 4 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4PH
← Back to All Properties