16, HAZELHURST ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.6%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000-51.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+171.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1