Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOM STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+92.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3RY
← Back to All Properties