13, CLARENCE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+104.8%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000-10.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+34.5%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1