64, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+34.9%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1