Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,950
+9.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties