Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,125
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£204,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£559,125
+57.5%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£204,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+94.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0HD
← Back to All Properties