9, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+104.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+15.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1