24, VICTORIA ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+33.3%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+345.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+132.7%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1