Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties