Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHWAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+529.3%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+529.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5EN
← Back to All Properties