Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAKELOT CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JX
← Back to All Properties