Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, CHARLOTTE COURT, THE ROYAL SEABATHING, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+30.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5NB
← Back to All Properties