Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROWN AVENUE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7DH
← Back to All Properties