Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 20, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+244.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties