Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.8%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-43.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 2 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties