Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3 STABLE MEWS, CHANCELLOR HOUSE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+64.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties