Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WHITEHOLME DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+128.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7PP
← Back to All Properties