Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+47.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+250.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties