Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties