73, PUTNOE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 8JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000-5.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+105.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1