Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GARRON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+41.0%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LZ
← Back to All Properties