Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, IVY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+16.1%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+103.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QG
← Back to All Properties