Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEEPDALE GREEN, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
+£9,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,360
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8TB
← Back to All Properties