Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BATH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+136.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0HU
← Back to All Properties