8, FISTRAL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£146,000+12.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+217.0%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+5.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1