520, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+118.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+40.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+17.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1