Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£498,000
+99.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+206.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties