CAMEO COTTAGE, LEISTON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+87.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1