Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
338, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0ET
← Back to All Properties