Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUCKINGHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-7.1%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+108.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,720
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5PR
← Back to All Properties