Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,950
+1.6%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+93.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+13.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties