Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties