Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PADDOCK GREEN, PICKETTS LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+13.4%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£970,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5RG
← Back to All Properties