Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, LYNEHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-7.9%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9JS
← Back to All Properties