Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+75.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties