Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+105.5%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties