Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,500
+7.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5WG
← Back to All Properties