Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+2.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,200
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties