24, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+0.3%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+157.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,995+44.8%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-3.3%
Sold on 8 October 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1