Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+72.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7QR
← Back to All Properties