37, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+30.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+24.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000+114.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+13.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 13 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1