Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GAUNT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S14 1GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+55.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+80.8%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,100
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S14 1GF
← Back to All Properties