29, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+42.0%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+272.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1